Schiedsrichter

Stand 13.02.2018

Nachname Vorname Vereinsname
Alani Allaedine SC Cismar
Albers Ralf JSG Fehmarn
Albrecht Jörg MTV Ahrensbök
Amoussah Bello RSV Landkirchen
Badorrek Bernd Frank MTV Ahrensbök
Badorrek Frank MTV Ahrensbök
Badorrek Jörg MTV Ahrensbök
Baldin Stefan SVG Pönitz
Berkele Oliver TSV Ratekau
Beuck Kevin TSV Süsel
Blohm Sascha Bujendorfer SpVg
Blöß Dominik SV Heringsdorf
Blunck Eliseo Eutin 08
Böcker Rüdiger TSV Pansdorf
Böhm Frank TSV Malente
Bolowski Bodo BCG Altenkrempe
Borkowski Marek TSV Lensahn
Born Christian SVG Pönitz
Brückel Achim TSV Lensahn
Brüggemann Lukas BSG Eutin
Buck Lasse TSV Süsel
Bumann Bjarne Niklas TSV Pansdorf
Christiansen Dirk SV Neukirchen
Dannewitz Reinhold SpVg Putlos
Derlin Mirka TSV Dahme
Dummer Tim TSV Malente
El Safadi Yazzen Said NTSV Strand 08
Emmrich Philip Oldenburger SV
Engstfeld Dirk SV Heringsdorf
Engstfeld Bernd TSV Heiligenhafen
Engstfeld Marvin TSV Heiligenhafen
Epp Roland SVG Pönitz
Ezzo Ahmad BSG Eutin
Fabian Sönke Bosauer SV
Feix Ben Robin TSV Heiligenhafen
Fleischer Leon TSV Pansdorf
Friedrich-Rodriguez Swen Oldenburger SV
Ganem Kassem TSV Neustadt
Gilgenberger Pascal TSV Neustadt
Gosselk Brandon Leigh Bosauer SV
Götz-Smilgies Sandra SV Fehmarn
Gradert Peter SV Neukirchen
Grapengeter Hermann SV Hansühn
Grundt Holger TSV Süsel
Grzybowski Patrick FC Dänschendorf
Gudat Sascha SV Großenbrode
Haack Ricardo TSV Pansdorf
Hachmeister Malte TSV Pansdorf
Hahn Alexander SC Kellenhusen
Hamdou Hanno Amin Sereetzer SV
Henke Marvin NTSV Strand 08
Hertel Joachim FC Riepsdorf
Holtz Melvin BCG Altenkrempe
Holtz Kay-Michael SC Cismar
Höpfner Björn TSV Malente
Huthsfeldt Dirk Kurt SpVg Putlos
Hüttmann Torben BSG Eutin
Hutzfeldt Yannik BSG Eutin
Jacobs Erik SC Cismar
Jahns Rainer TSV Sarau
Jobst Mattis Morten SV Dissau
Johannson Meiko TSV Lensahn
Johansson Jan Christian TSV Gremersdorf
Jurkat Haye TSV Pansdorf
Kallsen Ralf TSV Neustadt
Kalz Christian SV Schashagen-Pelzerhaken
Kath Paul Eutin 08
Keller Moritz Fabio TSV Pansdorf
Kempe Rainer RSV Landkirchen
Kermer Jan-Christoph TSV Malente
Klein Peter Kabelhorst-Schwienkuhler SC
Klein Pascal TSV Gremersdorf
Knoop Dennis SV Schashagen-Pelzerhaken
Kobelt Christoph TSV Süsel
Köhler Frederik SV Dissau
Köhler Wendt SV Dissau
Kornetzky Heino TSV Fissau
Koschnitzke Martin SV Schashagen-Pelzerhaken
Kramer Marc TSV Pansdorf
Krampe Hannes FC Scharbeutz
Kriegsmann Leon Sereetzer SV
Kröger Andreas SV Schashagen-Pelzerhaken
Lafrentz Hans-Joachim RSV Landkirchen
Leu Florian TSV Neustadt
Lohf Wolfgang TSV Pansdorf
Lunau Frank BSG Eutin
Lundius Joerg Neudorfer SV
Luther Sascha TSV Ratekau
Maas Karl-Heinz RSV Landkirchen
Meienreis Jörg Oldenburger SV
Meier Moritz TSV Neustadt
Mewes Fabian TSV Malente
Meyer Christoph SV Heringsdorf
Möller Hauke Eutin 08
Möller Thies Alexander Eutin 08
Müller Sönke Eutin 08
Müller Sven-Johann SV Schashagen-Pelzerhaken
Nagel Karsten BCG Altenkrempe
Naß Burkhard SpVg Putlos
Neumann Marc TSV Malente
Neumeier Marvin Eutin 08
Neuwohner Lukas JSG Fehmarn
Nielsen Andreas Oldenburger SV
Niemann Laurin Ole TSV Pansdorf
Niko Julia Bosauer SV
Nissen Henner TSV Neustadt
Nöhr Siegmar BCG Altenkrempe
Nowaczyk Boris TSV Sarau
Oeverdieck Walter TSV Gremersdorf
Ottersbach Marcel SpVg Putlos
Perkuhn Ronny SV Großenbrode
Plückhahn Julian SVG Pönitz
Prager Alexander TSV Neustadt
Puls Julian TSV Malente
Quednau Marc Sereetzer SV
Rabe Andreas SVG Pönitz
Reck Florian TSV Pansdorf
Reimer Helmut SpVg Putlos
Reitz Christoph SV Heringsdorf
Richter Norbert TSV Ratekau
Riebold Oliver Sereetzer SV
Rieck Rüdiger Sereetzer SV
Rodriguez Joel Miguel TSV Pansdorf
Rogge Nadine TSV Pansdorf
Roggenkamp Lasse Maximilian TSV Pansdorf
Rosenke Jesse FC Riepsdorf
Rosenthal Max TSV Lensahn
Rosteck Sebastian NTSV Strand 08
Rothe Dirk Sereetzer SV
Ruder Max TSV Schönwalde
Rüdiger Thomas FC Riepsdorf
Saal Wilfried RSV Landkirchen
Sarau Luis Oldenburger SV
Sarau Dirk TSV Lensahn
Schenke Marc MTV Ahrensbök
Schmidt Sven TSV Westfehmarn
Schmütz Stefan SpVg Putlos
Schreiber Marvin TSV Pansdorf
Schwegler Gerd FC Scharbeutz
Seelaff Kian TSV Neustadt
Sieg Reiner RSV Landkirchen
Siemers Daniel Griebeler SV
Soete Thorben Bosauer SV
Stark Florian SVG Pönitz
Steinmetz Gerrit Griebeler SV
Stelter Jasper Bruno BSG Eutin
Strehse Christian TSV Gremersdorf
Strube Patrick BCG Altenkrempe
Struck Sascha Oldenburger SV
Theuerkauf Jens Oldenburger SV
Thomas Dirk MTV Ahrensbök
Thormählen Markus SVG Pönitz
Ulverich Maximilian TSV Pansdorf
Urich Pascal Oldenburger SV
Viebeg Niklas TSV Lensahn
Waldow Lasse SV Hansühn
Weber Rainer TSV Fissau
Weidenthal Jasper TSV Neustadt
Weidenthal Yannik TSV Neustadt
Weißmann Kevin Neudorfer SV
Wendefeuer Jürgen Bujendorfer SpVg
Wildfang Ann-Kristin TSV Gremersdorf
Wildfang Jürgen TSV Gremersdorf
Yamaci Okan TSV Neustadt
Zeigner Marvin TSV Heiligenhafen