Schiedsrichter

Stand 30.06.2018

Nachname Vorname Vereinsname
Albers Ralf JSG Fehmarn
Albrecht Jörg MTV Ahrensbök
Amoussah Bello RSV Landkirchen (SG I. F.)
Badorrek Bernd Frank MTV Ahrensbök
Badorrek Frank MTV Ahrensbök
Badorrek Jörg MTV Ahrensbök
Baldin Stefan SVG Pönitz
Berkele Oliver TSV Ratekau
Beuck Kevin TSV Süsel
Blohm Sascha Bujendorfer SpVg
Böcker Rüdiger TSV Pansdorf
Böhm Frank TSV Malente
Bolowski Bodo BC Germania Altenkrempe
Borkowski Marek TSV Lensahn
Born Christian SVG Pönitz
Brückel Achim TSV Lensahn
Bumann Bjarne TSV Pansdorf
Christiansen Dirk SV Neukirchen
Dannewitz Reinhold SpVg Putlos
Demir Arif NTSV Strand 08
Derlin Mirka TSV Dahme
Dummer Tim TSV Malente
Emmrich Philip Oldenburger SV
Engstfeld Bernd TSV Heiligenhafen
Engstfeld Dirk SV Neukirchen
Engstfeld Marvin TSV Heiligenhafen
Epp Roland SVG Pönitz
Ezzo Ahmad BSG Eutin
Fabian Sönke Bosauer SV
Fleischer Leon TSV Pansdorf
Friedrich-Rodriguez Swen Oldenburger SV
Ganem Kassem TSV Neustadt
Gilgenberger Pascal TSV Neustadt
Gosselk Brandon Leigh Bosauer SV
Götz-Smilgies Sandra SV Fehmarn
Gradert Peter SV Neukirchen
Grundt Holger TSV Süsel
Grzybowski Patrick FC Dänschendorf (SG I. F.)
Gudat Sascha SV Großenbrode
Haack Ricardo TSV Pansdorf
Hahn Alexander TSV Lensahn
Hamdou Hanno Amin Sereetzer SV
Henke Marvin TSV Lensahn
Hertel Joachim BCG Altenkrempe
Holtz Kay-Michael SC Cismar
Holtz Melvin BC Germania Altenkrempe
Höpfner Björn TSV Malente
Huthsfeldt Dirk SpVgg Putlos
Hüttmann Torben BSG Eutin
Jacobs Erik SC Cismar
Jahns Rainer TSV Sarau
Jobst Mattis Morten SV Dissau
Johannson Meiko TSV Lensahn
Johansson Jan Christian TSV Gremersdorf
Jurkat Haye TSV Pansdorf
Kallsen Ralf TSV Neustadt
Kalz Christian SV Schashagen-Pelzerhaken
Keller Moritz TSV Pansdorf
Kempe Rainer RSV Landkirchen (SG I. F.)
Kermer Jan-Christoph TSV Malente
Klein Peter Kabelhorst-Schwienkuhler SC
Knoop Dennis SV Schashagen/Pelzerhaken
Kobelt Christoph TSV Sarau
Köhler  Frederik SV Dissau
Köhler Wendt SV Dissau
Kornetzky Heino BSG Eutin
Koschnitzke Martin SV Schashagen/Pelzerhaken
Kramer Marc TSV Pansdorf
Kriegsmann Leon Sereetzer SV
Kröger Andreas SV Schashagen-Pelzerhaken
Lafrentz Hans-Joachim RSV Landkirchen (SG I. F.)
Leu Florian TSV Neustadt
Lohf Wolfgang TSV Pansdorf
Lunau Frank BSG Eutin
Lundius Joerg Neudorfer SV
Maas Karl-Heinz RSV Landkirchen (SG I. F.)
Meienreis Jörg Oldenburger SV
Meier Moritz TSV Neustadt
Mewes Fabian TSV Malente
Möller Hauke Eutin 08
Möller Thies Alexander TSV Malente
Moswald Robert Sereetzer SV
Müller Sönke Eutin 08
Nagel Karsten FC Riepsdorf
Naß Burkhard SpVg Putlos
Neumann Marc TSV Malente
Neumeier Marvin TSV Lensahn
Neuwohner Lukas JSG Fehmarn
Nielsen Andreas Oldenburger SV
Niemann Laurin Ole TSV Pansdorf
Niko Julia TSV Sarau
Nowaczyk Boris TSV Sarau
Ottersbach Marcel SpVg Putlos
Perkuhn Ronny SV Großenbrode
Prager  Alexander TSV Neustadt
Puls Julian TSV Malente
Quednau Marc Sereetzer SV
Rabe Andreas SVG Pönitz
Reck Florian TSV Pansdorf
Reimer Helmut SpVg Putlos
Reitz Christoph Oldenburger SV
Richter Norbert TSV Ratekau
Riebold Oliver Sereetzer SV
Rieck Rüdiger Sereetzer SV
Rinow Stephan BSG Eutin
Rodriguez Joel Miguel TSV Pansdorf
Rogge Nadine TSV Dahme
Rosteck Sebastian NTSV Strand 08
Rothe Dirk Sereetzer SV
Rüdiger Thomas FC Riepsdorf
Saal Wilfried RSV Landkirchen (SG I. F.)
Sarau Dirk TSV Lensahn
Schenke Marc MTV Ahrensbök
Schmütz Stefan SpVg Putlos
Schreiber Marvin TSV Pansdorf
Schwegler Gerd FC Scharbeutz
Seelaff Kian Oldenburger SV
Sieg Reiner RSV Landkirchen (SG I. F.)
Siemers Daniel Griebeler SV
Soete Thorben Bosauer SV
Stark Florian SVG Pönitz
Stelter Jasper Bruno BSG Eutin
Stöppke Torsten Sereetzer SV
Strube Patrick BC Germania Altenkrempe
Thomas Dirk MTV Ahrensbök
Thormählen Markus SVG Pönitz
Ulverich Maximilian TSV Pansdorf
Viebeg Niklas TSV Lensahn
Waldow Lasse SV Hansühn
Weber Rainer TSV Fissau
Weidenthal Jasper TSV Neustadt
Weidenthal Yannik TSV Neustadt
Weißmann Kevin Neudorfer SV
Wendefeuer Jürgen Bujendorfer SpVg
Wildfang Ann-Kristin TSV Gremersdorf
Wildfang Jürgen TSV Gremersdorf
Yamaci Okan TSV Neustadt
Zeigner Marvin TSV Heiligenhafen